School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty High School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
109th Street School Dougherty Valley High School Liberty Junior High Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
10th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Liberty Middle School Robert Randall Elementary School
11-Newcomers Douglass Middle School Liberty Nation Robert Shearer
112th Street Elementary School Dove Hill Elementary School Liberty North Athletics Roberto Clemente
116th Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Liberty North High School Robertson High School
118th Street School Downtown HS Liberty Oaks Elementary Robertson Summer School
122nd Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Robinson Elementary
135th Street School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Libra Academy Robinson Intermediate
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lick (James) MS Robinson K-8 Academy
156th Street School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liggett St ES Robot
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lilac School Rockdale Elementary School
186th Street ES Dr. John C. Page School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rocky Hill Elementary School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rod Kelley Elementary School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lillian St. ES Rogers Middle School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Limerick ES Rolling Hill Middle School
28th Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lincoln Rolling Hills Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lincoln (Abraham) HS Ron Nunn Elementary
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Ronald E. McNair High School
42nd Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lincoln Elementary Rooftop K-8
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
4th Street School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
54th Street ES Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
59th Street School Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
61st Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
660 Early Learning Center Dryden Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
66th Street School Dryden High School Lincoln Park Elementary School Roosevelt MS
6th Avenue Elementary Dryden Middle School Lincoln School ROP Center
7 Bar Elementary School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln Technical Academy Rosa Parks Learning Center
74th Street ES Dudley Elementary Linda Vista Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
75th Street ES Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lindbergh Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
7th Grade Academy Duke Ellington High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Rosedale Middle School
7th Street ES Dularge Elementary School Lindsey Middle School Roselawn Continuation High School
8th Grade Academy Dunn Elementary Linked Learning District Initiative Rosemead High School
92nd Street Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Linscott Charter Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School Rosemont EEC
95th Street ES Dutcher Middle School Little Shasta Elementary Rosewood Park School
96th St Elementary Dyer Street ES Live Oak Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dymally High School Live Oak Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
9th Street ES Dysinger Elementary Live Oak Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
A. J .Winters Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Live Oak High School Royal High School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Livermore Adult Education Royal Sunset High School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Eagle Point High School Livermore High School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Summit Community Day School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Rucker Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Lo-Inyo Elementary Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Local District 3 Rusheon Middle School
Academia Avance Early Childhood Center Local District 4 Russell County High School
Academic and Career Services Early Childhood Special Education Local District 6 Russell County Middle School
Academic Leadership Community Early College High School Local District 7 Russell Elementary
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Learning Center Local District 8 Russell Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Ave Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-East Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Avenue Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North Ruus Elementary School
Academy High School East Bay Arts High School Local Instructional Service Center-South S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Bay BTSA Local Instructional Service Center-West S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Carteret High School Local Operations Center-East Sage Creek High School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Houma Elementary Local Operations Center-North Saint Lawrence
Acadian Elementary School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Operations Center-South Sal Castro Middle School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Operations Center-West Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Acalanes High School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sally Ride ES
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Palo Alto Academy Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Salvador Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Salvin SEC
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East San Jose Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Samuel Jackman Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Stanislaus High School Lockeford Elementary School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School East Street Alternative School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adams Elementary School East Valley High School Lockwood ES San Antonio High School
Adams Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School Lodi High School San Antonito Elementary School
Adams Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School Lodi Middle School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Addams Eastman Avenue Elementary School LodiUSD San Clemente High School
Addams High School Eastmont Intermediate Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School San Fernando Elementary School
Addison Elementary School eCADEMY Alternative School Logan Early Education Center San Gabriel Ave ES
Addison High School eCademy Charter at Crane Logan Span School San Gorgonio Middle School
Addison Middle School Echo Valley Elementary School Logansport High School San Jacinto Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Jacinto High School
Adele Harrison Middle School Edendale Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Adlai E. Stevenson Edgewood High School Loma Vista Elementary San Jose Charter Academy
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edgewood High Summer School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Loma Vista School San Jose Street School
Adult Education Edison Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Juan Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary Lomitas Career Academy San Juan Hills High School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Lone Pine High School San Juan School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Lone Star School San Lorenzo Adult School
Adult Education Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lone Tree Elementary School San Lorenzo High School
Adult Education Division Edna Hill Middle School Longfellow San Luis Rey Elementary
Adult Education School Educational Options Longfellow Elementary San Marino Elementary
Adult Education/ROP Educational Partnership High School Longfellow Elementary School San Mateo High School
After Roll School Educational Services Longfellow Elementary School San Miguel Ave school
Aggeler High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longfellow ES San Pascual Elementary School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edward Harris Jr Middle School Longfellow Preschool San Pasqual High School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School San Pedro Elementary School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Longwood Elementary School San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Airline High School Edwin Markham Elementary School Lordsburg High School San Pedro St ES
Alameda Adult School Edwin Markham Middle School Loren Miller Elementary San Rafael High School
Alameda Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Lorena Street Elementary San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda High School Egling Middle School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Sanchez ES
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eisenhower High School Loreto Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eisenhower Middle School Lorin Eden Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alamo Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sandia Base Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Los Altos Elementary School Sandia High School
Alamo ES El Camino High School Los Altos High School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamos Elementary School El Camino High School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alamosa Elementary School El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Clara High School
Alamosa Park Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Santa Fe Elementary
Albion Street Elementary El Centro Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Santa Fe Middle School
Albuquerque High School El Dorado ES Los Angeles School Police Santa Margarita Elementary
Aldama ES El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Monte Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Monte High School Los Cerritos Santa Rosa High School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Los Cerritos Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Alexandria ES El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerritos Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alhambra High School El Portal Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School Santa Teresa High School
Alianza Charter El Portal Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary Sara Coughlin ES
Alisal Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary Saticoy Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Roble Intermediate Los Molinos Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Aliso Viejo Middle School Eldorado High School Los Osos High School Saturn Street ES
Allesandro Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA eLiberty Los Perales Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School PTA Schilling Elementary
Almond Grove Eliot Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School Schmitt Elementary School
Alondra Middle School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Robles Academy School 1
Alonzo CDS Elizabeth Morris School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 10
Alta California ES Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 12
Alta Heights Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Louisiana Schnell School School 13
Alta Loma Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 14
Alta Loma High School Elk Grove High School Lowell Elementary School 15
Alta Loma Middle School Elkhorn Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 16
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elkhorn Elementary School Lowell HS School 18
Alta Vista Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School 2
Alta Vista High School Ellender Memorial High School LPS Fine Arts School 20
Altamont Creek Elementary School Ellerth Larson Elementary School LPS Library Media Program School 21
Alternative Cooperative Education Ellington Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 24
Alternative Education Elm Grove Elementary School LPS SRO School 25
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elm Grove Middle School LPS Technology School 26
Alvarado Elementary School Elmer Wood Elementary Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 27
Alvarado Elementary School Elsberry High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 28
Alvarado ES Elsie Allen High School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School 29
Amador High School Elwin Elementary Luigi Aprea Elementary School School 3
Amador Vally High School Elysian Fields Middle School Lull Special Education Center School 6
Amanecer Primary Center Elysian Heights Elementary Luther Burbank Middle School School 7
Ambassador School of Global Education Emerson Lydia Jackson Elementary School School 8
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Emerson Community Charter Lydia Rippey Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Ambler Avenue Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lydiksen Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ambrosini Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lynbrook High School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Business and Tourism
American Canyon High School Emma C Smith Elementary School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
American Canyon Middle School Employee Performance Accountability MacArthur Elementary School School of Education and Training
American High School Employee Recreation Unit MacArthur Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
American River Charter School Empowering Possibilities International Charter MacArthur Park Primary Center School of Information Technology
Amesti Elementary Empresa Elementary MacGregor School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Amestoy Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Mack ES School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Maclay Middle School School On Wheels Alternative School
Andasol Avenue Encino Charter Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School School Police Department
Andersen Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration Macy Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Anderson Elementary Energy Conservation Program Macy Intermediate Schriever Elementary School
Anderson School Enon Elementary School Madera Elementary School Schurr High
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Madison Early Childhood Center Sci-Tech
Andrew P. Hill High School Ensley Elementary School Madison Elementary Science Hill School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Madison Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Ann Soldo EPIC Elementary School Madison Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Ann Street Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Madison Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Anna Hause Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison High School Scotts Valley Middle School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Middle School Seaside High School
Annandale Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Middle School Seaside Middle School
Ansel Adams Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Madison Middle School Sebree Elementary
Antelope Crossing Middle School Escambia High School Madrone High School Secondary CDS
Antelope Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Magnolia Avenue School Sellers Elementary School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Escambia Westgate School Magnolia Elementary Selma Avenue Elementary School
Antelope View Charter Escondido High School Magnolia Elementary SELPA
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Esencia K-8 school Magnolia Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Eshelman ES Magnolia Elementary School Sentinel High School
Antioch Alternative Education Esparto Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Antioch High School Esparto High School Maintenance and Operations Sequoia Elementary School
Antioch Middle School Esparto Middle School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sequoia High School
Anton EEC Esperanza ES Major General Murray Sequoia Middle School
Anton Elementary School Estancia High School Major Lynn Mokler Serra (Junipero) ES
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Malabar Elementary School Serra High School
Anzar High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Malcolm X Academy ES Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apache Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Manchester Elementary School Serrano High School
Apollo Elementary School Etiwanda High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Apollo High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Apollo High School Euclid Avenue ES Mann SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Apple Blossom Eugene Field Elementary School Mann Middle School SF Community K-8
Applied Technology Center Eugene Padan Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
APS Virtual School Eugene Ware Elementary Mansfield Elementary PK-5 SF International HS
Aptos High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mansfield High School SF Public Montessori ES
Aptos Junior High School Evans Service Area Mansfield Middle School Shadelands Preschool
Aptos MS Everest Academy Manual Arts High School Shaffer Elementary
Aragon Elementary School Everett MS Manzano High School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aragon High School Evergreen Continuation High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shasta High School
Arcata High School Evergreen Elementary School Maple Primary Center Shearer Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Maplewood School Sheldon High School
Argentine Middle School Evergreen Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Shenandoah ES
Argonaut High School Evergreen Junior High School Mar Vista Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Argonne ES Evergreen Valley High School Marblehead Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Excelsior Academy Marco Forster Middle School Sheridan ES
Armijo Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Mare Island Elementary Sherman ES
Arminta School Exeter Union High School Marengo Elementary Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arnold Adreani Elementary F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arnold Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Margaret Heath Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Aromas School Fair Ave Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary Margarita Middle School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo High School Fairburn Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo High School Fairfax Learning Center Maria Carrillo High School Shoreline Middle School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Marian Bergeson Elementary School Short Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fairgrove Academy Marianna Aveunue ES Short ES
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairlands Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Marina High School Sierra High School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairmount ES Marina MS Sierra High School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marina Vista Elementary Sierra Home School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Mariners Elementary School Sierra Jr High
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairview Elementary Mariposa County High School Sierra Park Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mariposa Middle School Sierra School
Aspire APEX Academy Family First Charter School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Family Partnership Charter School Mark Keppel School Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Family Programs Mark Twain Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Pacific Academy Farallone View Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Farmdale Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Athol Elementary Feinstein (Dianne) ES Mark Twain Middle School Sierra Vista High School
Atlantic Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Marlton School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Atrisco Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marsh Creek Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fernangeles Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Signal Hill
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Signal Hill Elementary
Atwater Junior Academy Ferndale High School Marshall Academy of the Arts Silk City Academy
Atwater Senior Academy Ferry Pass Elementary School Marshall Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
Audubon Elementary Ferry Pass Middle School Marshall ES Silver City Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Field Elementary School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Augusta Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Silver Hills Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins First Street Elementary Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Silver Oak Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School First Street Elementary School Martin Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Aurora High School Fischer Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Silverado Middle School
Aurora Jr. High Fishburn Ave School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
AUSD Independent Study Fitzgerald Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Simi Institute for Careers & Education
AUSD Staff Site FL Schlagle High School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Simi Valley High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fleming MS Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Martinez Adult Education Simpson Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Florence Ave Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Sinaloa Middle School
Avery Middle School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Siskiyou Charter School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Siskiyou Pathways
Aviara Oaks Middle School Florin High School Mary Casey Black Elementary Sisson School
Ayers Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sisters Elementary School
Aztec High School Foothill Elementary Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Sisters High School
Azusa Adult School Foothill Elementary Maryland Elementary Sisters Middle School
Azusa High School Foothill High School Marylin Ave Elementary School Six Rivers Charter High School
Back Bay High School Foothill High School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Sixth Street Prep School
Baden High School Foothill Knolls Matheson Park Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Foothill Middle School Mattie Lively Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Baker School Foothill Middle School Maurice Sendak Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill Oak Elementary Maxine Theater Slauson Middle School
Balboa HS Foothill Oaks Elementary Maxwell Elementary Slawson Occupational Center
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill Ranch Middle School Maxwell Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Foothill Senior High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Baldwin Park High School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Maya Lin School SLV Charter School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet SLV Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School Foshay LC Mayflower Elementary School SLV High School
Bancroft Elementary School Foster City Elementary Maywood Elementary School SLV Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Foster Elementary Maywood Middle School SLV Nature Academy
Bancroft Middle School Foster Elementary McAlister High School Smith Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Foster Youth Services McAuliffe Elementary SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Bandini Elementary Four Rivers Career Center McBride Special Education School SMUHSD Summer School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foussat Elementary McClellan High Smyrna Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Fox Elementary School McCloud High School Smythe Academy 7-8
Banneker Special Education Center Frances Harper Junior High School McCollum Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Banneker-Doyle CTC Frances Willard Elementary School McCoppin (Frank) ES Snow Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McCoy Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Francisco MS McKinley Snowline Virtual School
Barton Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Barton Hill Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni McKinley Elementary School Social Media
Bassett Street Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bates Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bathgate Elementary School Frank Vessels Elementary McKinley ES Solvang School
Bay Elementary Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center McKinley Middle School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES McKinleyville High School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bay Springs Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School McKinnon Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Franklin County R-II School McMillan Pre-K Center Soto Street Elementary
Bay Springs Middle School Franklin Elementary McPherson Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Meadow Green Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin High School Meadow School South East High School
Baywood Elementary Franklin High School Meadowview Elementary School South El Monte High School
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Middle School Measure A South Fortuna Elementary
BCLUW High School Franklinton Elementary School Measure I South Gate High School
BCLUW Middle School Franklinton High School Medeiros Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklinton Jr. High School Megan Cope Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Beamer Park Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South Pasadena High School
Bear Creek High School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet South Pasadena Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Freedom Elementary Melrose Elementary South Point Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Freedom High Alternative School Melrose School South Region High School #8
Bear Lake Middle School Freeman Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES South Region Middle School #2C
Beaufort Elementary Freeville Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beaufort Elementary School Fremont Menlo-Atherton High School South San Francisco High School
Beaufort Middle School Fremont Elementary Merced Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beaumont Adult School Fremont Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center South Terrebonne High School
Beaumont Elementary Fremont High School Meridian Elementary School South Torrance High School
Beaumont High School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Merlinda School South Valley Junior High
Beckford Avenue Elementary French Valley Elementary Merquin Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Beckman Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Mesa Robles South Valley Middle School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Friendly Hills Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fries ES Meyler Street Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bel-Air Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Michael J. Castori Southeast Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Frontier Elementary Michell Middle School Southgate Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Fullbright ES Mid City Magnet School Southport Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Southside Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary FUSD College Connection Middle College Sparks Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fusion Charter Middle College High School Sparks Middle School
Bella Vista Middle School G. B. Miller Elementary Middle College High School Special Education Department
Bellaire Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Middleton Primary Care Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Gage Middle School Middleton Street Elementary Spinelli Elementary
Bellevue Elementary Gale Ranch Middle School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Spirit Lake Elementary
Bellevue Senior Elementary Galileo Academy Milani Elementary Spring Valley Science ES
Bellingham Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Miles Avenue Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School Gant Miles P. Richmond Spruce Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Garcia Elementary Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Belmont Education & Career Center Garden Grove Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Belmont LAAMPS Garden Valley Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy St. Clare School
Belshaw Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Belvedere Elementary School Gardena High School Millennium High School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Belvedere Middle School Gardner Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center St. Leo the Great
Bemis Elementary Garfield Miller Creek Middle School St. Nicholas
Benjamin Middle School Garfield Elementary Miller's Hill School St. Patrick School
Benton Elementary School Garfield ES Millikan High School St. Viator Catholic School
Benton High School Garfield Middle School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stanford Middle School
Benton Middle School Garin Elementary School Mills High School Stanislaus Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Millswood Middle School Stanley High School
Berendo MS Garrett Morgan Academy Milor High School Stanley Middle School
Berkeley High School Garrison Elementary Milpitas Adult School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bernal Intermediate School Garvanza Elementary School Milpitas High School Stanton Elementary School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garwood Elementary Milpitas Summer School (High) Star Academy
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garza Primary Center Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Starlight Elementary
Berrendos Middle School Gates Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Bertrand Elementary School Gates Street School Miraloma ES STARS Academy
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gateway High School Miramonte Elementary School State Street School
Berylwood Elementary School Gateway International School Miramonte High School Statesboro High School
Bethel Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Steadley Elementary
Bethune Middle School Gavilan View Middle School Mission Education Center ES STEAM Legacy High School
Bethune Transitional Center Gehringer Elementary School Mission Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Betty Kiefer Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Mission Elementary School Steffan Manor Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Mission High School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Beulah Academy of Science George Key School Mission Hill Middle School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Beulah Elementary School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Mission HS Stephens County High School
Beverly Hills Elementary George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Stephens County Middle School
Beyond the Bell George Mayne Elementary Mission Middle College Stephens Middle School
Bidwell Continuation High School George Stone Technical Center Mission San Jose High School Steve Luther Elementary
Bidwell Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Mission Vista High School Stevenson
Big A Elementary School George Washington Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Big Springs Elementary School George White Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Mitchell Intermediate Stimson Learning Center
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Georgetown School Modoc Joint Unified School District Stockwell Place Elementary School
Birch Grove Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Birch Lane Elementary Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mojave Vista Elementary School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Germain Charter Academy Mokelumne High School Stonegate Elementary School
Birney Germain ES Molino Park Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Birney Elementary School Giannini (A.P.) MS Monlux EL Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bishop Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Stoney Point HS
Bishop Union High School Gibson Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Stony Point North Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Monroe ES Stony Point South Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gilroy High School Monrovia High School Strandwood Elementary School
Black Diamond Middle School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Strathern Street Elementary
Black Rock High School Gladstone High School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Stringer Attendance Center
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monta Vista High School STRIVE Academy
Blair Oaks High School Glascock County Consolidated School Montague Elementary Strobridge Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Glassbrook Elementary School Montague Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blanchard Country School Glassell Park EEC Montair Elementary Studebaker Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Success Academy
Blue Jay Athletics Gledhill Early Education Center Montclair Elementary School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Gledhill ES Montclair High School Summit High School
Blythe Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sumner Academy
Bobier Elementary Glen Alta ES Monte Verde Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Monte Vista Sun City Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School Glen Park ES Monte Vista EEC Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glen View Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sun Valley Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Glen View High School Monte Vista Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Bond Program Glenbrook Middle School Monte Vista Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bonita St. Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sundance Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Glendora Adult School Monte Vista ES Sunland Elementary
Booker T. Washington High School Glendora High School Monte Vista High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Borel Middle School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sunnybrae Elementary
Bossier Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Middle School Sunnyside ES
Bossier High School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glenwood Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sunrise Elementary School
Boulder Creek Elementary Global Learning Academy Montebello Gardens Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Boundary County Middle School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montebello High Sunset Elementary
Bourg Elementary School Global Youth Charter Montebello Intermediate Sunset Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Goddard Middle School Montegut Elementary School Sunset ES
Bowman Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Montegut Middle School Sunset View Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Gold Oak Elementary Monterey Adult School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Gold Trail Monterey High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Boynton High School Golden Elementary Monterey Hills Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bracher Elementary Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey HS Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Golden Sierra High School Monterey Trail High School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bradley Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bradoaks Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Montessori Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Brainard Elementary School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montevideo Elementary Sutherland Elementary
Brair Hill Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Montezuma Elementary School Sutherland Elementary School
Braly Elementary Gompers MS Montgomery High School Sutro ES
Branham High School Goodpine Middle School Monticello Academy Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School GOT Kids Monument Continuation High School Sutter Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Morada Middle School Sutter Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Grace Yokley Middle School Moraga Education Foundation Sutter MS
Brentwood Elementary Graham Elementary Morehead City Primary School Sutter's Mill
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Graham ES Morehead Elementary School Suva Elementary
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Granada Elementary School Morehead Middle School Suva Intermediate
Brentwood Science Magnet School Granada High School Moreland Educational Foundation Sycamore Elementary
Bret Harte High School Grand Caillou Elementary School Moreland Middle School Sycamore Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Grand Caillou Middle School Moreland Preschool Sycamore Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morello Park Elementary School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Briarwood Elementary Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morey Avenue ECD Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bridge Program Grandview Elementary School Morgan Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bridges Grandview High School Morningside Elementary School Sylmar ES
Bridges Community Day High School Grandview Middle School Morongo Valley Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bridges Learning Center Grant Morris Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Bridges/Community Day School Grant Elementary Morse Early Childhood T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bright Futures Grant Elementary School Most Holy Trinity T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Grant Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Tafoya Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Grant Middle School Mount Olive Intermediate School Taft Middle School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Union High School Mount Shasta Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Broad Creek Middle School Grape Street ES Mount Shasta High School Tallulah Charter School
Broadacres Ave ES Grapevine Elementary Mountain Heights Academy Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Grapevine Student Site Mountain Park School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Broadmoor Elementary School Gratten ES Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tarzana Elementary School
Broadous EEC Gratts EEC Mountain View Alternative High School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain View Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Broadway Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Brockton Ave ES Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School TEACH Academy of Technologies
Brook Knoll Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School TEACH TECH Charter High School
Brooklet Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Brooklyn Avenue School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View ES Technology
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View High School Telfair Elementary School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View High School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Middle School Temecula Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brown Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountainair Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Greenwood Elementary Mountainair High School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brown-Barge Middle School Greenwood Middle School Mountainair Middle School Temecula Valley High School
Brownell Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Move It Temecula Valley Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grenada Elementary Mt Diablo Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Browns Valley Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Temple Academy
Bryan Middle School Griegos Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Bryant Griffin Elementary School Mt Olive Elementary Templeton Alternative Education
Bryant ES Griffith Middle School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Templeton Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School Guadalupe ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Templeton High School
Bryte Career and College Training Guerneville School Mt. Eden High School Templeton Middle School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt. George Elementary School Tenderloin Community ES
Buchanan Street ES Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Hermon School Tennyson High School
Buchser Middle School Gulf County Adult School Mt. Lukens High School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Buckeye Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Madonna Continuation High Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Pleasant High School Terra Linda High School
Bud Carson Middle School H.A. Hyde Mt. View Elementary Terrebonne High School
Buena Terra Elementary Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Washington Elementary School Tesoro High School
Buena Vista Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Muir TeWinkle Middle School
Buena Vista High School Half Moon Bay High School Muir (John) ES The Academy
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Hall District Muir Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buffum Halldale Avenue School Muir Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Bunche Middle School Haman Elementary Mulberry Elementary School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Burbank Hamasaki ES Mulholland MS The Bayside Stem Academy
Burbank Elementary School Hamilton High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Burcham Elementary Hamilton Middle School Multnomah Street Elementary School The Judah Academy
Burchfield Primary School Hamlin Charter Academy Murchison Street ES The Long Beach School For Adults
Buri Buri Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Murray Elementary School The NOW Academy
Burlingame High School Happy Camp Elementary School Musick Elementary The Ontario Center School
Burlingame Intermediate School Happy Camp High School My Learning Academy Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Burroughs Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School MyData Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Harbor City Elementary Myers Elementary Thomas Edison Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Harder Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Napa High School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Butler Educational Complex Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Napa Junction Elementary Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Butte Valley Elementary School Harding Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Thomas Riley High School
Butte Valley High School Harker's Island Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Thomas Russell Middle School
Butte Valley Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Thoreau Continuation HS
Butteville Elementary Harmony Elementary School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Thornton Junior High School
Byrd MS Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napier Academy Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Byrneville Elementary HARP ACADEMY Naples Thrower Opportunity Program
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Naples Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harrison Elementary Natchitoches Central High School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harrison Middle School Natchitoches Magnet School Tiller School of Carteret County
Cabrillo Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Nathaniel Narbonne High School Timber Point Elementary
Cabrillo High School Harry Bridges Span School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Timberlake Junior High School
Cabrillo Middle School Hart Middle School Navajo Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Cache Creek High School Hart Ransom Elementary Navy Point Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Cadwallader Elementary School Hart Street ES Nebo Elementary School Toby Johnson Middle School
Cahokia High School Harte Needham School Toccoa Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harte (Bret) ES Neighborhood Network Toddy Thomas Middle School
Cahuenga Elementary Harvard ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Harvest Middle School Nelson Academy Tokay High School
Calabasas Harvest Park Middle School Nelson Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Calahan Kids Haskell El School Nesbit Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Calais Elementary School Haughton High School Nevada Ave ES Toluca Lake Elementary
Calais Middle/High School Haughton Middle School Nevils Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nevin Ave ES Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Calavera Hills Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Calaveras Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Calaveras Hills High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Jerusalem Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hawthorne Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Tony Hillerman Middle School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hayes Middle School New Opportunities Charter School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Hayward High School New Republic Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Caldwell County Middle School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Roberto Clemente Tournament Hills Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New School Towne ES
Caldwell Middle School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Stanley Elementary Township Elementary School
Calero High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Tech High School Tracy Elementary
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Headstart State Preschool New Traditions ES Transition Services
California Avenue School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Valley High School Transitions Learning Center
California Avenue School Healdsburg Charter School Newark Junior High School Trapp Elementary
California Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Travis Ranch Middle School
California Elementary School Healdsburg High School Newcastle Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
California High School Healdsburg Junior High School Newcomb K-8 School Tri-C
California League of Schools Hearst Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Trinity Elementary
California Preparatory Academy Helen Cordero Elementary School Newmark High School Trinity Street ES
California School Helen Huffman School Newpoint Pensacola High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Truman Middle School
Cambridge Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue Newport Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Camden Community Day School Helendale Elementary School Newport Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Camerado Springs Middle School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Tulelake Elementary School
Cameron School Hemlock Elementary School Newport Middle School Tulelake High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Henderson School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tulita Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Henry Elementary Newton High School Turlock Adult School
Campbell Adult Education Henry Elementary School Newton Middle School Turlock High School
Campbellton Elementary School Henry Haight Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Turlock Junior High School
Campolindo High School Herbert Green Middle School Nezperce School District #302 Turner Elementary School
Canfield ES Herbert Slater Middle School Nichols Elementary Turner Elementary School
Canistota Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Nichols Elementary School TUSD Ag Farm
Canistota High School Heritage Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Canistota Middle School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twain
Canoga Park Early Education Center Heritage Primary Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Tweedy Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Herrick Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Canon School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nimitz Middle School Twentynine Palms High School
Cantara Street School Hesperian Elementary Noble Prentis Elementary School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canterbury Elementary School Hi Hill Outdoor School Nora Sterry ES Twilight School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary Noralto Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
Canyon Oaks High School Hidden Hills Elementary School Norman S. Weir Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canyon Oaks High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Twin Lakes Elementary
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Normont ES Twin Rivers Adult School
Cape Educational COMPACT High School ESY North Country Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Cape May County High School High School Summer School North Cow Creek School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Higher Learning Academy North Davis Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Highland Elementary North DeSoto High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary UCLA CS
Captain Raymond Collins School Highland High School North DeSoto Middle School Ulloa ES
Capuchino High School Highland Park HS North DeSoto Upper Elementary Union Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Highlands Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Union High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Highlands High School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Union Middle School
Career Technical Education Hill Classical Middle School North Monterey County High School University High School
Career Technical Education Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Monterey County Middle School Upland Elementary
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hillcrest ES North Mountain Middle School Upland High School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Hillcrest Middle School North Park High School Upland Junior High School
Carlmont High School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Star Elementary School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary North Star Independent Study Urban Leadership Academy
Carlsbad High School Hillsdale High School North Tama County Community Elementary School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hillside Elementary North Tama County Community High School Utah Street School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hillside Elementary School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hillside High School North Terrace Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hillside Middle School Northgate High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hilltop HS Northridge Elementary Vacaville High School
Carnegie Middle School Hilmar High School Northridge Middle School Vail Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community Hilmar Middle School Northside School Vail High
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hobart EEC Northview High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carpenter Community Charter Hobart Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hodge Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hodgin Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Carson Senior High School Hogan Middle School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valentine Elementary
Carson Street Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valerio ES
Carson-Gore Academy Hollenbeck Middle School Norwood Street ES Valhalla Elementary School
Carter High School Hollencrest Middle School Not started yet Valinda School of Academics
Carteret Pre-School Hollister Dual Language Academy Nova Community Day School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carthage High School Hollow Hills Elementary School NSU Elementary Lab Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Holly Oak Elementary NSU Middle Lab School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Hollydale K-8 Nueva Vista Elementary Vallecito High School
Carthage Middle School Hollywood High School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Adult School
Carthage Start Central Hollywood Primary Center Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Carthage Technical Center Holmes Oñate Elementary School Vallejo Charter School
Carthay Center Elementary School Holmes Avenue ES O'Connell (John) HS Vallejo Education Academy
Caruthers Elementary School Holy Spirit School O'Hara Park Middle School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Carver Home Street Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Vallejo High School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Homestead High School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carver Middle School Honduras Elementary School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Cascade High School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Alternative Magnet
Casey Elementary Hooper Primary Center Oak Glen High School Valley Center Elementary School
Casita Center Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center High School
Cassavant Elementary School Hoover Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valley Center Middle School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hoover Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Valley Center Prep
Castille Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oak Hill Elementary Valley Center Primary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hoover Street Elementary Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley High School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakcrest Elementary School Valley High School
Castroville Elementary School Hope Elementary School Oakdale Charter High School Valley High School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hope Street Elementary Oakdale Elementary Valley Middle School
Cave Language Academy Hopkins Junior High Oakdale High School Valley Oak High School
Cedar Grove Elementary Horizons CIS Oakdale Junior High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Horizons Home Study Oaklawn Junior High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Horner Junior High School Oakley Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Centennial High School Hospitality & Tourism Oakmont Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Center Adult School Houma Junior High School Oaks Middle School Valley View Elementary
Center for Student Improvement Houston Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Valley View Elementary School
Center High Howard Tanner School Oakwood Elementary School Valley View ES
Center Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Oasis Elementary School Valley View High School
Center Preschool Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Valley View Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Ocean Academy Valley View Middle School
Central Bay High School Hudson K-8 School Ocean Alternative Valleydale Elementary School
Central Coast High School Hughbanks Elementary Ocean Shores High School Van Buren Middle School
Central Elementary Hughes Middle School Oceanside High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Odyssey High School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Office of Communications and Media Relations Van Ness Ave ES
Central Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Van Nuys ES
Central Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Central High School Huntington Park Elementary School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Language Academy Huntington Park HS Old River Elementary School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Central Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oldham-Ramona School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Park Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olita Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Central Park Elementary School Ida Cannon Middle School Olive Elementary VAPA Legacy High School
Centralia Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive Grove Elementary School Varnado High School
Century Park ES Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive Middle School Vena Ave. Elementary
Cerra Vista Elementary School Independence Continuation High School Olive View Elementary Venetia Valley
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence Elementary Olive View Elementary School Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence High School Olive Vista Middle School Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence High School Oliver Elementary Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Independence HS Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independence School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independent Continuing Education East Olla Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Olson Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independent Studies Academy Olympic High School Vernon Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independent Study Onaga Elementary School VESD Educational Services Department
Chaboya Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Ontario High School Vicente Martinez High School
Chaffey Community Day School Inez Elementary School Open Classrooms Vichy Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Infonet Orange County School of the Arts Victor Elementary School
Chaffey High School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orange Glen High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Instructional Technology Orange Grove Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Instructional Technology Department Orange Grove Middle School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chamiza Elementary School International Orangewood School Viejo Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School International School of Monterey Orchard Elementary View Park Continuation High School
Chaparral Elementary School International Studies Acad HS Orchard Elementary School Village East Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Orchard Park School Village Elementary
Chaparral High School Interscholastic Athletics Office Ord Terrace Elementary Village Elementary School
Chaparral High School Ione Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Village High School
Chapman Elementary Ione Junior High School Orinda Intermediate School Vina Danks Middle School
Charles Bursch Elementary Irene B. West Elementary Ortega (Jose) ES Vine Hill Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Iron Horse Middle School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vine School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Irving Magnet Osceola St. Vinedale Elementary
Charles R. Drew Middle School Irvington High School Oso Grande Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Irwin Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Irwin High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vinewood Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vineyard Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Island High School Owensmouth HS Vineyard School
Charnock Road ES Isleton Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Chatsworth High School IT Help Desk P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Vintage High School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School ITD Web Services Pacific Blvd. School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chavez Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Career & Technology High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chavez (Cesar) ES J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Coast Charter School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Pacific Collegiate School Virginia Road ES
Cheremoya Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pacific Rim Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Cherryland Elementary School Jack London Elementary School Paddison Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Cheviot Hills HS Jackson Ave Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Jackson Elementary Painted Sky Elementary School Visitacion Valley ES
Cheyenne Mountain High School Jackson Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Visitacion Valley MS
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jackson Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Child Nutrition Department Jackson Heights Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chin (John Yehall) ES Jackson Junior High School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Alternative School
Chinese Education Center ES Jackson Middle School Palisades Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jackson School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Jaime Escalante ES Palm Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School James E. Freer Elementary Palm Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Christensen Middle School James F. Smith Elementary School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Christian Sorensen Elementary School James Lick High School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Christopher High School James Monroe Middle School Palmquist Elementary Vista Grande Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School James Rutter Middle School Palms Elementary Vista High School
Chrysler Elementary Jane Addams Middle School Palms Middle School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Churchville Middle School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cibola High School Jasper County Career Development Center Paloma Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cienega Elementary School JC Harmon High School Palomares Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Panorama City ES Vista Preparatory Academy
Cipriani Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Paragon Collegiate Academy Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paramount Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Elementary Paramount High School Vista Verde Middle School
City of Angels School Jefferson Elementary School Paramount Park Middle School Vista Visions Academy
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Elementary School Parents As Teachers Visual and Performing Arts
City Partnership Program Jefferson Elementary School Paris Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson ES Park Avenue ES VUSD Career and Technical Education
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson High School Park Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Clara J. King Elementary Jefferson High School Park Hill Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson Leadership Academies Park Middle School W.A. Allison Elementary
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jefferson Middle School Park View Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Park View Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clarendon ES Jefferson Middle School Park Western Place ES Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jehue Middle School Parker (Jean) ES Wagner Holt Elementary
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jena Elementary School Parker Elementary Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jena High School Parklane Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jena Junior High School Parks (Rosa) ES Wakefield Elementary School
Clayton Valley High School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parkside Elementary Waldorf
Clearview Elementary School Jersey Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walgrove Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Parkview School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cleveland EEC Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Parkway Heights Middle School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Parkway High School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Cleveland ES Jim C. Bailey Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Waller Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jimmy Carter Middle School Parras Middle School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cleveland SH Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Paseo Magnet Walnut Elementary
Clifford Street School Joe Michell School Pate Early Childhood Walnut Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clinton Elementary John Adams Middle School Pathways Community Day School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School John Adams MS Patterson Elementary Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clover Creek High School John Baker Elementary School Patton High School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary John Baldwin Elementary Patwin Elementary Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Coastline Regional Occupational Program John Brown Elementary Pauba Valley Elementary School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cobb (Dr William L) ES John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Paularino Elementary School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Walter Colton Middle School
Cochiti Elementary School John Finney High School Payne School Walter Dexter Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Payroll Administration Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Coldwater Canyon ES John H. Eader Elementary School PDP/SpEd Walters Junior High School
Cole County R-V School District John H. Pitman High School Peabody (George) ES Walton Middle School
Coleman Elementary School John Hope High School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Coleman Elementary School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Peary Middle School Warren Hills Elementary
Coleman High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pegasus High School Warrington Elementary School
Coleman Middle School John Liechty Middle School Peggy Heller Elementary Warrington Middle School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Marshall Elementary School Pelican All Saints Washington (George) HS
Coliseum Street Elementary John Muir Elementary Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Adult School
College and Career Advantage John Muir Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary
College and Career High School John Muir Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pensacola High School Washington Elementary School
College Park High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary John S. Malcom Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colony High School John Sinnott Elementary School Perez CTC Washington High School
Colorado Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington High School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John Vierra High School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington High School
Columbian Elementary Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Peterson Middle School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Manor Middle School
Columbus Middle School Jones Primary Center Phelan Elementary School Washington Middle School
Colusa Alternative High School Jordan (June) HS Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Middle School
Colusa High School Jordan Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Washington Middle School
Colusa Home School Jordan High School Phoenix Continuation High School Washington Open Elementary
Comanche Elementary School Jordan High School Phoenix High School Washington Preparatory High School
Common Core Technology Project Jordan-Plus Phoenix High School Washington Preschool Center
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Picard Day School Washington Primary Center
Community Collaborative Charter School Joseph Gascon Elementary Piedmont Hills High School Washington West Elementary School
Community Day School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pine Forest High School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Day School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pine Grove Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Community High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community Magnet Charter ES Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Waterford High School
Compton Adult School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Compton Early College High School José Valdés Math Institute Pine Valley Middle School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Compton High School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Piner High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Concord High School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pinewood EEC Watsonville High School
Concordia Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Weaver Elementary School
Concow Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster
Condit Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Webster (Daniel) ES
Condor Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Webster County Academy
Connecting Waters Charter School Juliet Morris Elementary Pioneer Elementary Webster County Area Technology Center
Contract Independent Studies Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer Elementary Webster County High School
Cooper Early Education Center Junction School Pioneer Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Cooper Elementary Junior Jets Pioneer Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Pioneer High School Weed Elementary School
Cope Middle School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pioneer Jr. High School Weed High School
Cordova Park Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Weemes Elementary School
Cornerstone Family School Justice Street ES Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corning Union High School Justin Early Learners Academy Plainfield Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Wells (Ida B) HS
Corona Creek Elementary School K-8 Home Study Plantation Park Elementary School Werner Elementary
Corona del Mar High School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Plasencia Math/Science Magnet Wescove Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Kairos Public Schools Platt Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coronado High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Carteret High School
Coronado Middle School Katherine Edwards Middle School Plaza Robles High School West Covina High School
Corrales Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Corvallis Elementary Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Grove High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Costa Mesa High School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West High School
Costa Mesa Middle School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant Hill Middle School West Hollywood Community Day School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Kaweah High School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Hollywood Elementary
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Keema High School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Mesa High School
Coulterville High School Keller Dual Immersion Pleasant Valley School West Middle School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kelley Elementary Pleasant View Elementary West Palms Conservatory
Country Club Elementary Kelly Elementary Pleasanton Middle School West Park Elementary School
Country High School Kelly Elementary School Plummer Elementary West Pensacola Elementary School
Country Lane Kellybrook Elementary Plymouth Elementary School West Portal ES
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Plymouth Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Kenmore Elementary Podesta Ranch Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Kennedy High School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet West Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kennedy HS Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westborough Middle School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kennedy Middle School Polk Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creek View Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Western Ave Elementary
Creekside Elementary Kettering Polytechnic High School Westfield Village Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Key (Francis Scott) ES Pomeroy Elementary Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Creekview Ranch Middle School KidsZone Pomona Elementary School Westmont High School
Crenshaw High School Killybrooke Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kimball Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Cresson Elementary School King (Thomas Starr) ES Port St. Joe Elementary Westside Elementary
Crestview Elementary School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Port St. Joe High School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crestwood St. Elementary King Elementary Portal Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crittenden County Elementary School King Elementary School Portal MHS Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crittenden County High School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Porter Middle School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crittenden County Middle School Kings Mountain Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Croatan High School Kingsley Elementary School Powell Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crossroads High School Kingston Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Westwood Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Kirtland Elementary School Preschool Services Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Prescott Junior High Wewahitchka High School
Crumpton Elementary Kit Carson Elementary School President Ave ES Whaley Middle School
CTE/ROP Kittridge Elementary School Presidio MS Wherry Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Knightsen Elementary School Preston Elementary Whitcomb High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Knolls Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School White Church Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Priest River Education Program White Oak Elementary
Cunha Intermediate School Kohler K-8 Priest River Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Kolb Middle School Priest River Junior High School White Point Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kootenai High School Priest River Lamanna High School Whiteford Preschool
Curtis Elementary Kordyak Elementary Primary Academy for Success School Whitehead Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School Primary Charter School Whitman High School
Curtiss Middle School Kraemer Middle School Princeton Elementary School Whittier
Curtner Elementary School Krey Elementary Princeton Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kucera Middle School Princeton Junior Senior High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kwis Elementary School Prisk Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department L. D. McArthur Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Early Childhood Education L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Prospect High School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD English Learner Services La Cueva High School Prospect High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program La Entrada School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services La Fetra Elementary Providence Elementary Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Insurance Department La Joya Elementary School Prunedale Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Music Department La Luz Elementary School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Print Services La Merced Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Purchasing Department La Merced Intermediate Pueblo Vista Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Special Education Department La Mesa Elementary Puesta del Sol Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Mesa Elementary School Purche Ave ES Willard
CUSD Student Services LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Pursuing Academic Choices Together Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Teacher Development System La Puente High School PVUSD After School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program PVUSD.NET William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department La Salle Avenue Elementary QSI International School of Tbilisi William Burnett Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Labadie Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Lacache Middle School Quail Run Elementary School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences LaContenta Middle School Quail Valley Middle School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Ladd Lane Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Quest Academy William James Middle School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Ladera Ranch Middle School Questa Junior & Senior High School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Ladonia Elementary Quimby Oak Middle School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Lafayette Quincy Jones ES William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School William Orr Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Lafayette ES R H Dana Elementary School William Workman High School
Dallas Ranch Middle School LaFayette Park Primary Center R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dalton Elementary School Laguna Creek High School R. Rex Parris High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dan Mini Elementary Laguna Niguel Elementary School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Willow ES
Dana Hills High School Laguna Nueva School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Dana MS Lagunitas Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilmington MS
Danbrook Elementary Lake Canyon Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilmington Park Elementary
Danbury Elementary School Lake Center Middle School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilshire Crest Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Ralston Middle School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Lake Elementary Ramona Elementary Wilson Classical High School
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Placid Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davidson Middle School Lake Placid Middle/High School Ramona High School Wilson High School
Davis Adult and Community Education Lake Primary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson Middle School
Davis Elementary School Lake Street PC Ranch View Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis Intermediate School Lakeland Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Magnet School Lakeland Junior High School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Middle School Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wiltsey Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Lakeshore ES Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winchester School
Davis Senior High School Lakeside Middle School Rancho Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lakeview Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Windsor Elementary
Day Middle School Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Windsor High
Dayton Elementary Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lakeview High School Rancho Romero Elementary Windsor Intermediate
De Anza Elementary Lakewood Elementary School Rancho San Justo Middle School Windsor Middle
De Anza Elementary School Lakewood High School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winfield High School
De Anza Middle School Lakota Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winfield Intermediate School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakota Public School Rancho Vista High School Winfield Middle School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lalumier School Ransom Middle School Winfield Primary School
Deer Valley High School Lanai Road Raymond Avenue Elementary Wing Lane Elementary School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Landers Elementary School Raymond Temple Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Amigo High School Landmark Elementary Rea Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Del Amo Elementary Langdon Avenue ES Red Hawk Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Mar Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Redding ES Winters Combined PTA
Del Mar High School Langston Chapel Middle School Redondo Shores High School Winters Elementary School
Del Norte High School Lankershim Elementary Redondo Union High School Winters High School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lansing Alternative School Redwood Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lanterman HS Redwood High School Winton Middle School
Del Rey Elementary Las Animas Elementary School Redwood Middle School Wirtz Elementary
Del Rey Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Del Rey Elementary School Las Flores High School Reese Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Rey Woods Elementary Las Flores Middle School Regency Park Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Rio Elementary Las Juntas Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Las Lomas High School Regional Occupation Program Wood Middle School
Del Valle Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Las Palmas Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delevan ES LaSalle High School Renaissance High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodham Middle School
Delta High School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodlake Elementary
Delta Sierra Middle School Lassalette Reseda ES Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta View Elementary School Latimer Elementary School Reseda High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Latona Elementary School Resurrection Woodland Elementary School
Dena ES Latrobe Elementary School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodland High School
Denker Avenue Lau (Gordon J) ES Reynolds Elementary Woodland Hills Academy
Denman (James) MS Laurel Dell Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laurel Elementary Rialto High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Laurel Elementary Rialto Middle School Woodridge Elementary
Desert Ridge Middle School Laurel Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodsboro Elementary
Desert Trails Prep Academy Laurel Span School Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodside Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Laurel Street Elementary Richland Avenue School Woodside High School
Desert Winds High School Laurelwood Elementary Richland Junior High School Woodson Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School Laurelwood Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Woodstock Child Development Center
Diablo View Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Ridgeview Elementary Woonsocket School District
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Riley Elementary School Workman Elementary
Diablo Vista Middle School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Rio Costilla Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diamond Technology Institute LaVorgna Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Dibble Adult School Lawn School Rio Del Oro Elementary School WUSD Preschool
Dickison Elementary Lawrence Cook Middle School Rio Grande High School Wyandotte High School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lawrence Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yerba Buena High School
Dingle Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Rio Linda Senior High School YES Academy
Discovery Bay Elementary Lawton K-8 Rio Tierra Junior High School YES Academy
Discovery Charter School Leading Edge Middle School Rio Verde Secondary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Discovery High School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Ygnacio Valley High School
Discovery Middle School Lee Elementary Rio Vista Elementary Yolo Education Center
Discovery School of the Arts Lee Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yorba Linda Middle School
Divide High School Lee Middle School Rio Vista Elementary School York Community High School
Division of Special Education Legacy Elementary School Rio Vista High School York Elementary School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Riordan Primary Center Yosemite Park High School
Dixie Elementary Leichman CTC Ritter ES Yosemite Valley School
Dixon Elementary Leigh High School River City High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dodson Middle School Leland Street Elementary River Delta Community Day School Yountville Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary Lemay Street ES River Delta High/Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School River Middle School Yreka Adult School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Leo Politi Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Yreka High School
Dolores Street Elementary School Leola School District Riverbank Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Riverbank High School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dominguez High School Lew Wallace Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lewis and Clark Elementary Riverside Drive Charter School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Riverside Drive Elementary Yucca Valley High School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leyva Middle School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School Zamora Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Riverview Middle School Zane Grey HS
Dona Merced Elementary School LHS Athletics Riverview Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Libby Elementary Riverview Middle School Zia Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Liberty Academy Robert E. Willett Elementary Zones of Choice
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Zuni Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Zupanic High School
Donlon Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
Dooley Liberty Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
Dorris Place Elementary Liberty High School Robert H. Lewis High School
Spacer